Mariah Carey On Tour

Opa! q q eu falei! Mimi Tour em breve!!!!

Mariah avisou ontem de manhã no programa de rádio JohnJay & Rich. Ela disse q está ainda nos planejamentos! Amo mto.

Levando em consideration q esse cd tá bom pra caralho… essa turnê vai ser foda… tendo isso em mente… fendinha vai muuuuuuuuuito em pelo menos uma data!!!!

Esse vídeo é dela cantando I’m That Chick q esta no E=MC².

fonte: Perez

Advertisements

One Response

  1. se vc souber que ela vem me avisaaaaa, amo!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: