Hottest American Blogger

Parece até nome de reality show, mas essa é uma votação q ta rolando no site da Playboy americana pra decidir qual é a blogueira americana mais sexy. No site da pra ver o perfil de todas.

Mas então.. Playboy do Brasil… da uma ligada pra gente qnd vcs fizerem essa votação aqui! A gente tá melhor q metade dessa galera aí!

fonte: G1

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: